Jornada 1

Data / Hora Equip A Resultat Equip B Descàrregues
30-09-2017
20:00
C.R. Torroella Senglars
Logo
Logo
R.C Martorell
Àrbitre: Murillo Garcia-Gil, Jose Luis Camp: Torroella
30-09-2017
15:00
C.R. Sant Cugat 'B'
Logo
Logo
Sabadell R.C.
Àrbitre: Gutierrez, Rodrigo Gastón Camp: Guinardera, Sant Cugat del Vallés
30-09-2017
16:00
CEU
Logo
Logo
INEF Lleida
Incompareixença
Àrbitre: Camp: Pistes Ub, Barcelona
30-09-2017
16:00
Castelldefels R.U.C.
Logo
Logo
C.R. Tarragona
Àrbitre: De La Cal Perez, Antonio Camp: Can Vinader, Castelldefels
30-09-2017
16:00
F.C. Barcelona 'Grana'
Logo
Logo
Manresa R.C.
Àrbitre: Parera Villacampa, Roger Camp: Teixonera, Barcelona

  Jornada 2

Data / Hora Equip A Resultat Equip B Descàrregues
08-10-2017
12:00
Manresa R.C.
Logo
Logo
C.R. Torroella Senglars
Àrbitre: Bogas Gonzalez, Jose Camp: Congost, Manresa
07-10-2017
15:00
C.R. Tarragona
Logo
Logo
F.C. Barcelona 'Grana'
Àrbitre: Rodriguez Rigat, Antoni Camp: Laboral, Tarragona
08-10-2017
12:00
INEF Lleida
Logo
Logo
Castelldefels R.U.C.
Incompareixença
Àrbitre: Camp: Inef Lleida
07-10-2017
18:00
Sabadell R.C.
Logo
Logo
CEU
Àrbitre: Crespo Abril, Pablo Camp: Roureda, Sabadell
07-10-2017
18:00
R.C Martorell
Logo
Logo
C.R. Sant Cugat 'B'
Àrbitre: Mullor Armada, Alexandre Camp: Torrent De Llops, Martorell

  Jornada 3

Data / Hora Equip A Resultat Equip B Descàrregues
15-10-2017
12:00
C.R. Torroella Senglars
Logo
Logo
C.R. Sant Cugat 'B'
Àrbitre: Cousillas Alvarez, Eudardo Camp: Torroella
14-10-2017
16:00
CEU
Logo
Logo
R.C Martorell
Àrbitre: De La Cal Perez, Antonio Camp: Pistes Ub, Barcelona
14-10-2017
16:00
Castelldefels R.U.C.
Logo
Logo
Sabadell R.C.
Àrbitre: Sánchez Rodríguez, David Camp: Can Vinader, Castelldefels
14-10-2017
18:30
F.C. Barcelona 'Grana'
Logo
Logo
INEF Lleida
Àrbitre: Crespo Abril, Pablo Camp: Teixonera, Barcelona
15-10-2017
17:00
Manresa R.C.
Logo
Logo
C.R. Tarragona
Àrbitre: Riera Sole, Marc Camp: Congost, Manresa

  Jornada 4

Data / Hora Equip A Resultat Equip B Descàrregues
21-10-2017
16:00
C.R. Tarragona
Logo
Logo
C.R. Torroella Senglars
Àrbitre: Sánchez Rodríguez, David Camp: Laboral, Tarragona
22-10-2017
12:00
INEF Lleida
Logo
Logo
Manresa R.C.
Àrbitre: Donadio, Roberto Jorge Camp: Inef Lleida
21-10-2017
18:00
Sabadell R.C.
Logo
Logo
F.C. Barcelona 'Grana'
Àrbitre: De La Cal Perez, Antonio Camp: Roureda, Sabadell
21-10-2017
17:00
R.C Martorell
Logo
Logo
Castelldefels R.U.C.
Àrbitre: Donadio, Roberto Jorge Camp: Torrent De Llops, Martorell
22-10-2017
10:30
C.R. Sant Cugat 'B'
Logo
Logo
CEU
Àrbitre: Murillo Garcia-Gil, Jose Luis Camp: Guinardera, Sant Cugat del Vallés

  Jornada 5

Data / Hora Equip A Resultat Equip B Descàrregues
29-10-2017
12:00
C.R. Torroella Senglars
Logo
Logo
CEU
Àrbitre: Trubat Casal, Pau Camp: Torroella
28-10-2017
16:00
Castelldefels R.U.C.
Logo
Logo
C.R. Sant Cugat 'B'
Àrbitre: Mullor Armada, Alexandre Camp: Can Vinader, Castelldefels
28-10-2017
16:30
F.C. Barcelona 'Grana'
Logo
Logo
R.C Martorell
Àrbitre: De La Rubia Gascón, Míriam Camp: Teixonera, Barcelona
28-10-2017
16:00
Manresa R.C.
Logo
Logo
Sabadell R.C.
Àrbitre: Aloy Barquet, Joan Camp: Congost, Manresa
28-10-2017
14:30
C.R. Tarragona
Logo
Logo
INEF Lleida
Àrbitre: Murillo Garcia-Gil, Jose Luis Camp: Laboral, Tarragona

  Jornada 6

Data / Hora Equip A Resultat Equip B Descàrregues
12-11-2017
12:00
INEF Lleida
Logo
Logo
C.R. Torroella Senglars
Àrbitre: Sánchez Rodríguez, David Camp: Inef Lleida
11-11-2017
18:00
Sabadell R.C.
Logo
Logo
C.R. Tarragona
Àrbitre: Mullor Armada, Alexandre Camp: Roureda, Sabadell
11-11-2017
18:00
R.C Martorell
Logo
Logo
Manresa R.C.
Àrbitre: Cousillas Alvarez, Eudardo Camp: Torrent De Llops, Martorell
11-11-2017
15:00
C.R. Sant Cugat 'B'
Logo
Logo
F.C. Barcelona 'Grana'
Àrbitre: Gil Martinez, Carlos Camp: Guinardera, Sant Cugat del Vallés
11-11-2017
16:00
CEU
Logo
Logo
Castelldefels R.U.C.
Àrbitre: Gutierrez, Rodrigo Gastón Camp: Pistes Ub, Barcelona

  Jornada 7

Data / Hora Equip A Resultat Equip B Descàrregues
19-11-2017
12:30
C.R. Torroella Senglars
Logo
Logo
Castelldefels R.U.C.
Àrbitre: Riera Sole, Marc Camp: Torroella
18-11-2017
16:00
F.C. Barcelona 'Grana'
Logo
Logo
CEU
Àrbitre: Murillo Garcia-Gil, Jose Luis Camp: Teixonera, Barcelona
18-11-2017
16:00
Manresa R.C.
Logo
Logo
C.R. Sant Cugat 'B'
Àrbitre: Trubat Casal, Pau Camp: Congost, Manresa
18-11-2017
15:00
C.R. Tarragona
Logo
Logo
R.C Martorell
Àrbitre: Van Steeden, Malcolm Kevin Camp: Laboral, Tarragona
19-11-2017
12:00
INEF Lleida
Logo
Logo
Sabadell R.C.
Àrbitre: Aloy Barquet, Joan Camp: Inef Lleida

  Jornada 8

Data / Hora Equip A Resultat Equip B Descàrregues
26-11-2017
12:00
C.R. Torroella Senglars
Logo
Logo
Sabadell R.C.
Àrbitre: Gutierrez, Rodrigo Gastón Camp: Torroella
25-11-2017
16:00
R.C Martorell
Logo
Logo
INEF Lleida
Àrbitre: De La Cal Perez, Antonio Camp: Torrent De Llops, Martorell
26-11-2017
13:00
C.R. Sant Cugat 'B'
Logo
Logo
C.R. Tarragona
Àrbitre: Donadio, Roberto Jorge Camp: Guinardera, Sant Cugat del Vallés
25-11-2017
16:00
CEU
Logo
Logo
Manresa R.C.
Àrbitre: Mullor Armada, Alexandre Camp: Pistes Ub, Barcelona
25-11-2017
16:00
Castelldefels R.U.C.
Logo
Logo
F.C. Barcelona 'Grana'
Àrbitre: Trubat Casal, Pau Camp: Can Vinader, Castelldefels

  Jornada 9

Data / Hora Equip A Resultat Equip B Descàrregues
02-12-2017
16:30
F.C. Barcelona 'Grana'
Logo
Logo
C.R. Torroella Senglars
Àrbitre: Donadio, Roberto Jorge Camp: Teixonera, Barcelona
02-12-2017
16:00
Manresa R.C.
Logo
Logo
Castelldefels R.U.C.
Àrbitre: Murillo Garcia-Gil, Jose Luis Camp: Congost, Manresa
02-12-2017
15:30
C.R. Tarragona
Logo
Logo
CEU
Àrbitre: Trubat Casal, Pau Camp: Laboral, Tarragona
03-12-2017
12:00
INEF Lleida
Logo
Logo
C.R. Sant Cugat 'B'
Àrbitre: Garcia Diez, Josue Camp: Inef Lleida
02-12-2017
18:00
Sabadell R.C.
Logo
Logo
R.C Martorell
Àrbitre: Gea Rubio, Joan Camp: Roureda, Sabadell