Jornada 1

Data / Hora Equip A Resultat Equip B Descàrregues
16-12-2017
16:00
C.R. Torroella Senglars
Logo
Logo
R.C Martorell
Àrbitre: Gil Martinez, Carlos Camp: Torroella
16-12-2017
19:00
R.C. Mataró
Logo
Logo
F.C. Barcelona 'Grana'
Àrbitre: Sánchez Rodríguez, David Camp: Camí Del Mig, Mataró
16-12-2017
15:30
Osona R.C.
Logo
Logo
Sabadell R.C.
Àrbitre: Sorrequieta, Juan Manuel Camp: Vic
16-12-2017
17:00
C.R. Spartans de Granollers
Logo
Logo
C.R.C Terrassa
Àrbitre: Gutierrez, Rodrigo Gastón Camp: Granollers
17-12-2017
12:30
BUC 'B'
Logo
Logo
CNPN 'B'
Àrbitre: Raurich Bosch, Lluis Camp: Foixarda, Barcelona
16-12-2017
17:00
R.C. Badalona DRIVM
Logo
Logo
R.C. L'Hospitalet 'B'
Àrbitre: Camp: Canyet, Badalona
17-12-2017
00:00
Castelldefels R.U.C.
Logo
Logo
Descans
Àrbitre: Camp:

  Jornada 2

Data / Hora Equip A Resultat Equip B Descàrregues
13-01-2018
18:00
Sabadell R.C.
Logo
Logo
C.R. Spartans de Granollers
Àrbitre: De La Cal Perez, Antonio Camp: Roureda, Sabadell
13-01-2018
19:30
F.C. Barcelona 'Grana'
Logo
Logo
Osona R.C.
Àrbitre: Van Steeden, Malcolm Kevin Camp: Teixonera, Barcelona
13-01-2018
16:00
C.R.C Terrassa
Logo
Logo
BUC 'B'
Àrbitre: Gil Martinez, Carlos Camp: Can Jofresa, Terrassa
13-01-2018
16:00
R.C Martorell
Logo
Logo
R.C. Mataró
Àrbitre: De La Rubia Gascón, Míriam Camp: Torrent De Llops, Martorell
13-01-2018
17:30
R.C. L'Hospitalet 'B'
Logo
Logo
Castelldefels R.U.C.
Àrbitre: Mullor Armada, Alexandre Camp: Feixa Llarga, L'Hospitalet de Llobregat
13-01-2018
17:00
CNPN 'B'
Logo
Logo
R.C. Badalona DRIVM
Àrbitre: Gutierrez, Rodrigo Gastón Camp: Mar Bella, Barcelona

  Jornada 3

Data / Hora Equip A Resultat Equip B Descàrregues
21-01-2018
12:00
R.C. Badalona DRIVM
Logo
Logo
C.R.C Terrassa
Àrbitre: Mullor Armada, Alexandre Camp: Canyet, Badalona
20-01-2018
16:00
Castelldefels R.U.C.
Logo
Logo
CNPN 'B'
Àrbitre: Van Steeden, Malcolm Kevin Camp: Can Vinader, Castelldefels
20-01-2018
17:00
C.R. Spartans de Granollers
Logo
Logo
F.C. Barcelona 'Grana'
Àrbitre: Crespo Abril, Pablo Camp: Granollers
21-01-2018
00:00
Descans
Logo
Logo
Descans
Àrbitre: Camp:
20-01-2018
18:30
BUC 'B'
Logo
Logo
Sabadell R.C.
Àrbitre: Murillo Garcia-Gil, Jose Luis Camp: Foixarda, Barcelona
20-01-2018
16:00
Osona R.C.
Logo
Logo
R.C Martorell
Àrbitre: Sánchez Rodríguez, David Camp: Vic
21-01-2018
12:30
C.R. Torroella Senglars
Logo
Logo
R.C. Mataró
Àrbitre: Parera Villacampa, Roger Camp: Torroella

  Jornada 4

Data / Hora Equip A Resultat Equip B Descàrregues
28-01-2018
00:00
Descans
Logo
Logo
CNPN 'B'
Àrbitre: Camp:
28-01-2018
12:00
R.C. L'Hospitalet 'B'
Logo
Logo
C.R. Torroella Senglars
Àrbitre: Gutierrez, Rodrigo Gastón Camp: Feixa Llarga, L'Hospitalet de Llobregat
18-02-2018
10:00
C.R.C Terrassa
Logo
Logo
Castelldefels R.U.C.
Àrbitre: Trubat Casal, Pau Camp: Can Jofresa, Terrassa
27-01-2018
18:00
Sabadell R.C.
Logo
Logo
R.C. Badalona DRIVM
Àrbitre: Sánchez Rodríguez, David Camp: Roureda, Sabadell
27-01-2018
20:00
F.C. Barcelona 'Grana'
Logo
Logo
BUC 'B'
Àrbitre: Sorrequieta, Juan Manuel Camp: Teixonera, Barcelona
27-01-2018
18:00
R.C Martorell
Logo
Logo
C.R. Spartans de Granollers
Àrbitre: Van Steeden, Malcolm Kevin Camp: Torrent De Llops, Martorell
27-01-2018
19:30
R.C. Mataró
Logo
Logo
Osona R.C.
Àrbitre: Donadio, Roberto Jorge Camp: Camí Del Mig, Mataró

  Jornada 5

Data / Hora Equip A Resultat Equip B Descàrregues
03-02-2018
16:00
Osona R.C.
Logo
Logo
C.R. Torroella Senglars
Àrbitre: De La Cal Perez, Antonio Camp: Vic
03-02-2018
17:00
C.R. Spartans de Granollers
Logo
Logo
R.C. Mataró
Àrbitre: Gea Rubio, Joan Camp: Granollers
04-02-2018
11:00
BUC 'B'
Logo
Logo
R.C Martorell
Àrbitre: Raurich Bosch, Lluis Camp: Foixarda, Barcelona
04-02-2018
12:00
R.C. Badalona DRIVM
Logo
Logo
F.C. Barcelona 'Grana'
Àrbitre: Aloy Barquet, Joan Camp: Canyet, Badalona
03-02-2018
16:00
Castelldefels R.U.C.
Logo
Logo
Sabadell R.C.
Àrbitre: Cuenca Calamardo, Víctor Camp: Can Vinader, Castelldefels
04-02-2018
00:00
C.R.C Terrassa
Logo
Logo
Descans
Àrbitre: Camp:
03-02-2018
16:30
R.C. L'Hospitalet 'B'
Logo
Logo
CNPN 'B'
Àrbitre: Garcia Mariñoso, Oscar Camp: Feixa Llarga, L'Hospitalet de Llobregat

  Jornada 6

Data / Hora Equip A Resultat Equip B Descàrregues
10-02-2018
16:00
CNPN 'B'
Logo
Logo
C.R. Torroella Senglars
Àrbitre: Palenque Moron, Victor Camp: Mar Bella, Barcelona
11-02-2018
11:30
C.R.C Terrassa
Logo
Logo
R.C. L'Hospitalet 'B'
Àrbitre: Donadio, Roberto Jorge Camp: Can Jofresa, Terrassa
11-02-2018
00:00
Sabadell R.C.
Logo
Logo
Descans
Àrbitre: Camp:
10-02-2018
18:30
F.C. Barcelona 'Grana'
Logo
Logo
Castelldefels R.U.C.
Àrbitre: Gutierrez, Rodrigo Gastón Camp: Teixonera, Barcelona
10-02-2018
15:00
R.C Martorell
Logo
Logo
R.C. Badalona DRIVM
Àrbitre: Sorrequieta, Juan Manuel Camp: Torrent De Llops, Martorell
10-02-2018
19:30
R.C. Mataró
Logo