Jornada 1

Data / Hora Equip A Resultat Equip B Descàrregues
02-12-2017
14:30
R.C. Sitges "B"
Logo
Logo
C.R. Sant Quirze
Àrbitre: Vazquez Barea, Josep Manuel Camp: Santa Barbara, Sitges
13-01-2018
15:30
Anoia R.C.
Logo
Logo
UES "B"
Àrbitre: Salomon Sabate, Kimi Camp: Les Comes, Igualada
02-12-2017
16:00
C.R. Cervelló
Logo
Logo
Quimic E.R. "B"
Àrbitre: Xiberta Coll, Joan Camp: Sin Campo Asignado

  Jornada 2

Data / Hora Equip A Resultat Equip B Descàrregues
16-12-2017
16:15
Quimic E.R. "B"
Logo
Logo
R.C. Sitges "B"
Àrbitre: Ferre Constans, Xavier Camp: Teixonera, Barcelona
16-12-2017
11:00
C.R. Sant Quirze
Logo
Logo
Anoia R.C.
Àrbitre: Xiberta Coll, Joan Camp: Castellar Del Vallès
16-12-2017
14:30
UES "B"
Logo
Logo
C.R. Cervelló
Àrbitre: Llauger Suau, Lluís Camp: Estadi Baldiri Aleu, Sant Boi de Llobregat

  Jornada 3

Data / Hora Equip A Resultat Equip B Descàrregues
21-01-2018
12:30
R.C. Sitges "B"
Logo
Logo
Anoia R.C.
Àrbitre: Clemente Sanchez, Pau Camp: Santa Barbara, Sitges
24-03-2018
14:30
Quimic E.R. "B"
Logo
Logo
UES "B"
Àrbitre: Vives Font, Xavier Camp: Teixonera, Barcelona
20-01-2018
16:00
C.R. Cervelló
Logo
Logo
C.R. Sant Quirze
Àrbitre: Llorente Santos, Isaac Camp: Cervelló

  Jornada 4

Data / Hora Equip A Resultat Equip B Descàrregues
27-01-2018
15:30
R.C. Sitges "B"
Logo
Logo
UES "B"
Àrbitre: Purroy Feliu, Andreu Camp: Santa Barbara, Sitges
10-02-2018
15:30
Anoia R.C.
Logo
Logo
C.R. Cervelló
Àrbitre: Vazquez Barea, Josep Manuel Camp: Les Comes, Igualada
03-02-2018
16:00
C.R. Sant Quirze
Logo
Logo
Quimic E.R. "B"
Àrbitre: Vazquez Barea, Josep Manuel Camp: Guinardera, Sant Cugat del Vallés

  Jornada 5

Data / Hora Equip A Resultat Equip B Descàrregues
17-02-2018
11:00
C.R. Cervelló
Logo
Logo
R.C. Sitges "B"
Àrbitre: Salomon Sabate, Kimi Camp: Santa Barbara, Sitges
17-02-2018
19:00
Quimic E.R. "B"
Logo
Logo
Anoia R.C.
Àrbitre: Purroy Feliu, Andreu Camp: Teixonera, Barcelona
17-02-2018
11:00
UES "B"
Logo
Logo
C.R. Sant Quirze
Àrbitre: Fairbourn, James Camp: Constantí Miranda, Sant Boi de Llobregat

  Jornada 6

Data / Hora Equip A Resultat Equip B Descàrregues
24-02-2018
11:00
C.R. Sant Quirze
Logo
Logo
R.C. Sitges "B"
Àrbitre: Pino Calvo, Pedro-Manuel Camp: Castellar Del Vallès
24-02-2018
13:00
UES "B"
Logo
Logo
Anoia R.C.
Àrbitre: Mestre Grau, Agustí Camp: Constantí Miranda, Sant Boi de Llobregat
24-02-2018
12:00
Quimic E.R. "B"
Logo
Logo
C.R. Cervelló
Àrbitre: Arpe, Cesar Gabriel Camp: Teixonera, Barcelona

  Jornada 7

Data / Hora Equip A Resultat Equip B Descàrregues
10-03-2018
15:30
Anoia R.C.
Logo
Logo
C.R. Sant Quirze
Àrbitre: Pérez Elias, Gabriel Ruben Camp: Les Comes, Igualada
10-03-2018
18:00
C.R. Cervelló
Logo
Logo
UES "B"
Àrbitre: Fe Pascual, David Camp: Cervelló
10-03-2018
16:00
R.C. Sitges "B"
Logo
Logo
Quimic E.R. "B"
Àrbitre: Castells Cortes, Roger Camp: Santa Barbara, Sitges

  Jornada 8

Data / Hora Equip A Resultat Equip B Descàrregues
25-03-2018
12:00
Anoia R.C.
Logo
Logo
R.C. Sitges "B"
Incompareixença
Àrbitre: Camp: Esparraguera
03-03-2018
12:00
UES "B"
Logo
Logo
Quimic E.R. "B"
Àrbitre: Purroy Feliu, Andreu Camp: Constantí Miranda, Sant Boi de Llobregat
24-03-2018
11:00
C.R. Sant Quirze
Logo
Logo
C.R. Cervelló
Àrbitre: Garcia Perez, Antoni Camp: Castellar Del Vallès

  Jornada 9

Data / Hora Equip A Resultat Equip B Descàrregues
07-04-2018
16:00
UES "B"
Logo
Logo
R.C. Sitges "B"
Àrbitre: Martinez Ciriquián, Pol Camp: Estadi Baldiri Aleu, Sant Boi de Llobregat
07-04-2018
12:30
Quimic E.R. "B"
Logo
Logo
C.R. Sant Quirze
Àrbitre: Llauger Suau, Lluís Camp: Teixonera, Barcelona
07-04-2018
17:00
C.R. Cervelló
Logo
Logo
Anoia R.C.
Àrbitre: Fe Pascual, David Camp: Cervelló

  Jornada 10

Data / Hora Equip A Resultat Equip B Descàrregues
22-04-2018
00:00
Anoia R.C.
Logo
Logo
Quimic E.R. "B"
Incompareixença
Àrbitre: Camp: Les Comes, Igualada
28-04-2018
18:00
C.R. Cervelló
Logo
Logo
R.C. Sitges "B"
Àrbitre: Llorente Santos, Isaac Camp: Cervelló
21-04-2018
11:00
C.R. Sant Quirze
Logo
Logo
UES "B"
Àrbitre: Alabau Subich, Albert Camp: Castellar Del Vallès