Jornada 1

Data / Hora Equip A Resultat Equip B Descàrregues
08-10-2017
10:30
C.R. Tarragona
Logo
Logo
CRUC "A"
Àrbitre: Marrugat Viña, Josep Lluis Camp: Laboral, Tarragona
08-10-2017
10:30
R.C. Badalona
Logo
Logo
C.R. Sant Cugat "A"
Àrbitre: Cousillas Alvarez, Eudardo Camp: Canyet, Badalona
07-10-2017
13:30
Quimic E.R.
Logo
Logo
Osona R.C.
Àrbitre: Martin Manzanera, Eduardo Camp: Teixonera, Barcelona

  Jornada 2

Data / Hora Equip A Resultat Equip B Descàrregues
28-10-2017
13:15
Osona R.C.
Logo
Logo
C.R. Tarragona
Àrbitre: Montes Sevilla, Emilio Camp: Vic
14-10-2017
12:00
CRUC "A"
Logo
Logo
R.C. Badalona
Àrbitre: Sorrequieta, Juan Manuel Camp: Can Vinader, Castelldefels
14-10-2017
12:30
C.R. Sant Cugat "A"
Logo
Logo
Quimic E.R.
Àrbitre: Trubat Casal, Pau Camp: Guinardera, Sant Cugat del Vallés

  Jornada 3

Data / Hora Equip A Resultat Equip B Descàrregues
21-10-2017
10:00
C.R. Tarragona
Logo
Logo
R.C. Badalona
Àrbitre: Llorente Santos, Isaac Camp: Laboral, Tarragona
21-10-2017
12:00
Quimic E.R.
Logo
Logo
CRUC "A"
Àrbitre: Crespo Abril, Pablo Camp: Teixonera, Barcelona
21-10-2017
12:30
Osona R.C.
Logo
Logo
C.R. Sant Cugat "A"
Àrbitre: Miró Cabrera, Miquel Camp: Congost, Manresa

  Jornada 4

Data / Hora Equip A Resultat Equip B Descàrregues
04-11-2017
13:00
C.R. Tarragona
Logo
Logo
C.R. Sant Cugat "A"
Àrbitre: Van Steeden, Malcolm Kevin Camp: Laboral, Tarragona
04-11-2017
16:00
CRUC "A"
Logo
Logo
Osona R.C.
Àrbitre: Palenque Moron, Victor Camp: Can Vinader, Castelldefels
05-11-2017
10:30
R.C. Badalona
Logo
Logo
Quimic E.R.
Àrbitre: Serrano Latorre, Jairo David Camp: Canyet, Badalona

  Jornada 5

Data / Hora Equip A Resultat Equip B Descàrregues
11-11-2017
12:00
Quimic E.R.
Logo
Logo
C.R. Tarragona
Àrbitre: Anta Ugarte, Xavier Camp: Teixonera, Barcelona
11-11-2017
15:30
Osona R.C.
Logo
Logo
R.C. Badalona
Àrbitre: Alabau Subich, Albert Camp: Vic
11-11-2017
11:15
C.R. Sant Cugat "A"
Logo
Logo
CRUC "A"
Àrbitre: Cuenca Calamardo, Víctor Camp: Guinardera, Sant Cugat del Vallés