Jornada 1

Data / Hora Equip A Resultat Equip B Descàrregues
08-10-2017
00:00
C.R.C Terrassa
Logo
Logo
Descans
Àrbitre: Camp:
07-10-2017
17:00
R.C. Cornellà
Logo
Logo
R.C. Sitges "B"
Àrbitre: Garcia Mariñoso, Oscar Camp: Cornellà
07-10-2017
18:00
Quimic E.R. "B"
Logo
Logo
C.R. Alella Raudovan
Àrbitre: Morera Romea, Sergio Camp: Teixonera, Barcelona
19-11-2017
12:00
Santa Coloma R.C.
Logo
Logo
Begues R.C.
Àrbitre: De La Rubia Gascón, Míriam Camp: Les Oliveres, Santa Coloma de Gramenet

  Jornada 2

Data / Hora Equip A Resultat Equip B Descàrregues
15-10-2017
00:00
Santa Coloma R.C.
Logo
Logo
Descans
Àrbitre: Camp:
14-10-2017
14:00
R.C. Sitges "B"
Logo
Logo
C.R.C Terrassa
Àrbitre: Montes Sevilla, Emilio Camp: Santa Barbara, Sitges
14-10-2017
19:00
Begues R.C.
Logo
Logo
Quimic E.R. "B"
Àrbitre: Palenque Moron, Victor Camp: Begues
15-10-2017
10:00
C.R. Alella Raudovan
Logo
Logo
R.C. Cornellà
Àrbitre: Gil Martinez, Carlos Camp: Alella

  Jornada 3

Data / Hora Equip A Resultat Equip B Descàrregues
22-10-2017
00:00
Begues R.C.
Logo
Logo
Descans
Àrbitre: Camp:
21-10-2017
16:00
C.R.C Terrassa
Logo
Logo
C.R. Alella Raudovan
Àrbitre: Morera Romea, Sergio Camp: Can Jofresa, Terrassa
22-10-2017
12:00
Santa Coloma R.C.
Logo
Logo
R.C. Sitges "B"
Àrbitre: Van Steeden, Malcolm Kevin Camp: Les Oliveres, Santa Coloma de Gramenet
21-10-2017
20:00
Quimic E.R. "B"
Logo
Logo
R.C. Cornellà
Àrbitre: Gutierrez, Rodrigo Gastón Camp: Teixonera, Barcelona

  Jornada 4

Data / Hora Equip A Resultat Equip B Descàrregues
05-11-2017
00:00
Quimic E.R. "B"
Logo
Logo
Descans
Àrbitre: Camp:
05-11-2017
10:00
C.R. Alella Raudovan
Logo
Logo
Santa Coloma R.C.
Àrbitre: Sorrequieta, Juan Manuel Camp: Alella
04-11-2017
16:30
R.C. Sitges "B"
Logo
Logo
Begues R.C.
Àrbitre: Olavarria Estrada, Miquel Camp: Santa Barbara, Sitges
04-11-2017
17:00
R.C. Cornellà
Logo
Logo
C.R.C Terrassa
Àrbitre: Gea Rubio, Joan Camp: Cornellà

  Jornada 5

Data / Hora Equip A Resultat Equip B Descàrregues
12-11-2017
00:00
R.C. Sitges "B"
Logo
Logo
Descans
Àrbitre: Camp:
12-11-2017
12:00
Santa Coloma R.C.
Logo
Logo
R.C. Cornellà
Àrbitre: Van Steeden, Malcolm Kevin Camp: Les Oliveres, Santa Coloma de Gramenet
11-11-2017
17:30
Begues R.C.
Logo
Logo
C.R. Alella Raudovan
Àrbitre: Marrugat Viña, Josep Lluis Camp: Begues
11-11-2017
18:30
Quimic E.R. "B"
Logo
Logo
C.R.C Terrassa
Àrbitre: Pujol Pasanau, Isaac Camp: Teixonera, Barcelona

  Jornada 6

Data / Hora Equip A Resultat Equip B Descàrregues
26-11-2017
00:00
C.R. Alella Raudovan
Logo
Logo
Descans
Àrbitre: Camp:
25-11-2017
16:00
R.C. Cornellà
Logo
Logo
Begues R.C.
Àrbitre: Anguita Garrido, Juan Carlos Camp: Cornellà
25-11-2017
18:30
Quimic E.R. "B"
Logo
Logo
R.C. Sitges "B"
Àrbitre: Serrano Latorre, Jairo David Camp: Teixonera, Barcelona
25-11-2017
16:00
C.R.C Terrassa
Logo
Logo
Santa Coloma R.C.
Incompareixença
Àrbitre: Camp: Can Jofresa, Terrassa

  Jornada 7

Data / Hora Equip A Resultat Equip B Descàrregues
03-12-2017
00:00
R.C. Cornellà
Logo
Logo
Descans
Àrbitre: Camp:
03-12-2017
12:00
Santa Coloma R.C.
Logo
Logo
Quimic E.R. "B"
Àrbitre: Raurich Bosch, Lluis Camp: Les Oliveres, Santa Coloma de Gramenet
02-12-2017
18:00
Begues R.C.
Logo
Logo
C.R.C Terrassa
Àrbitre: Fe Pascual, David Camp: Begues
03-12-2017
12:30
R.C. Sitges "B"
Logo
Logo
C.R. Alella Raudovan
Àrbitre: Llorente Santos, Isaac Camp: Santa Barbara, Sitges