Calendari - Sènior Masculí - M Grup 6

Jornada 1

Data/Hora Equip A Resultat Equip B Descàrregues
02/10/2021
16:30
RC SITGES B (M)
Logo
Logo
BE COCOS/CORNELLÀ B (M)
Àrbitre: Ghailan Baioia, Younes Camp: SANTA BÀRBARA
20/11/2021
19:00
CR CERVELLÓ (M)
Logo
Logo
UES C (M)
Àrbitre: Gea Rubio, Joan Camp: CERVELLÓ
03/10/2021
12:00
CR ALT EMPORDÀ (M)
Logo
Logo
CE INEF LLEIDA B (M)
Àrbitre: Raurich Bosch, Lluis Camp: AEROCLUB

Jornada 2

Data/Hora Equip A Resultat Equip B Descàrregues
16/10/2021
18:00
CE INEF LLEIDA B (M)
Logo
Logo
RC SITGES B (M)
Àrbitre: Ferreira Fernandez, Juan Manuel Camp: INEF LLEIDA
16/10/2021
19:00
UES C (M)
Logo
Logo
CR ALT EMPORDÀ (M)
Incompareixença
Àrbitre: Camp: BALDIRI ALEU
16/10/2021
19:00
BE COCOS/CORNELLÀ B (M)
Logo
Logo
CR CERVELLÓ (M)
Àrbitre: Cusell Juan, Àlex Camp: PILAR PONS

Jornada 3

Data/Hora Equip A Resultat Equip B Descàrregues
23/10/2021
14:00
RC SITGES B (M)
Logo
Logo
CR CERVELLÓ (M)
Àrbitre: Llorente Santos, Isaac Camp: SANTA BÀRBARA
24/10/2021
12:00
CR ALT EMPORDÀ (M)
Logo
Logo
BE COCOS/CORNELLÀ B (M)
Àrbitre: Gutierrez, Rodrigo Gastón Camp: AEROCLUB
24/10/2021
11:00
CE INEF LLEIDA B (M)
Logo
Logo
UES C (M)
Àrbitre: Anguita Garrido, Juan Carlos Camp: INEF LLEIDA

Jornada 4

Data/Hora Equip A Resultat Equip B Descàrregues
06/11/2021
12:30
RC SITGES B (M)
Logo
Logo
UES C (M)
Àrbitre: Plaza Cerezo, Pedro Camp: SANTA BÀRBARA
06/11/2021
18:00
BE COCOS/CORNELLÀ B (M)
Logo
Logo
CE INEF LLEIDA B (M)
Àrbitre: Gea Rubio, Joan Camp: PILAR PONS
06/11/2021
19:30
CR CERVELLÓ (M)
Logo
Logo
CR ALT EMPORDÀ (M)
Àrbitre: Miró Cabrera, Miquel Camp: CERVELLÓ

Jornada 5

Data/Hora Equip A Resultat Equip B Descàrregues
14/11/2021
12:00
CR ALT EMPORDÀ (M)
Logo
Logo
RC SITGES B (M)
Àrbitre: Anguita Garrido, Juan Carlos Camp: AEROCLUB
14/11/2021
12:30
CE INEF LLEIDA B (M)
Logo
Logo
CR CERVELLÓ (M)
Àrbitre: Ferre Constans, Xavier Camp: INEF LLEIDA
13/11/2021
18:30
UES C (M)
Logo
Logo
BE COCOS/CORNELLÀ B (M)
Àrbitre: Miró Cabrera, Miquel Camp: BALDIRI ALEU