Calendari - Sènior Masculí - M Grup 2

Jornada 1

Data/Hora Equip A Resultat Equip B Descàrregues
02/10/2021
16:00
RC L'HOSPITALET B (M)
Logo
Logo
SABADELL RC (M)
Àrbitre: Anguita Garrido, Juan Carlos Camp: FEIXA LLARGA
02/10/2021
17:45
BUC B (M)
Logo
Logo
GÒTICS RC B (M)
Àrbitre: Gutierrez, Rodrigo Gastón Camp: FOIXARDA
02/10/2021
18:30
CR SPARTANS (M)
Logo
Logo
CR SENGLARS (M)
Àrbitre: Ferreira Fernandez, Juan Manuel Camp: FONT VERDA

Jornada 2

Data/Hora Equip A Resultat Equip B Descàrregues
10/10/2021
12:00
GÒTICS RC B (M)
Logo
Logo
CR SPARTANS (M)
Àrbitre: Porcu, Juan Franco Camp: FOIXARDA
09/10/2021
17:30
SABADELL RC (M)
Logo
Logo
BUC B (M)
Àrbitre: Gil Martinez, Carlos Camp: ROUREDA
09/10/2021
17:00
QUEBRANTAHUESOS RC (M)
Logo
Logo
RC L'HOSPITALET B (M)
Àrbitre: Racionero Tortosa, Ramon Camp: LOS SOTOS

Jornada 3

Data/Hora Equip A Resultat Equip B Descàrregues
16/10/2021
16:00
BUC B (M)
Logo
Logo
QUEBRANTAHUESOS RC (M)
Àrbitre: Donadio, Roberto Jorge Camp: FOIXARDA
16/10/2021
15:30
CR SPARTANS (M)
Logo
Logo
SABADELL RC (M)
Àrbitre: Pujol Pasanau, Isaac Camp: FONT VERDA
17/10/2021
12:30
CR SENGLARS (M)
Logo
Logo
GÒTICS RC B (M)
Àrbitre: Figueruelo Padro, Sergi Camp: TORROELLA

Jornada 4

Data/Hora Equip A Resultat Equip B Descàrregues
23/10/2021
17:00
SABADELL RC (M)
Logo
Logo
CR SENGLARS (M)
Àrbitre: Racionero Tortosa, Ramon Camp: ROUREDA
23/10/2021
16:30
QUEBRANTAHUESOS RC (M)
Logo
Logo
CR SPARTANS (M)
Àrbitre: Sánchez Rodríguez, David Camp: LOS SOTOS
23/10/2021
16:00
RC L'HOSPITALET B (M)
Logo
Logo
BUC B (M)
Àrbitre: Bogas Gonzalez, Jose Camp: FEIXA LLARGA

Jornada 5

Data/Hora Equip A Resultat Equip B Descàrregues
06/11/2021
16:00
CR SPARTANS (M)
Logo
Logo
RC L'HOSPITALET B (M)
Àrbitre: Guerrero Padin, Carlos Gabriel Camp: FONT VERDA
06/11/2021
18:30
CR SENGLARS (M)
Logo
Logo
QUEBRANTAHUESOS RC (M)
Àrbitre: Mullor Armada, Alexandre Camp: TORROELLA
06/11/2021
18:15
GÒTICS RC B (M)
Logo
Logo
SABADELL RC (M)
Àrbitre: Sánchez Rodríguez, David Camp: FOIXARDA

Jornada 6

Data/Hora Equip A Resultat Equip B Descàrregues
13/11/2021
15:30
QUEBRANTAHUESOS RC (M)
Logo
Logo
GÒTICS RC B (M)
Àrbitre: Gutierrez, Rodrigo Gastón Camp: LOS SOTOS
13/11/2021
16:00
RC L'HOSPITALET B (M)
Logo
Logo
CR SENGLARS (M)
Àrbitre: Llauger Suau, Lluís Camp: FEIXA LLARGA
14/11/2021
12:00
BUC B (M)
Logo
Logo
CR SPARTANS (M)
Àrbitre: Murillo García-Gil, Jose Luis Camp: FOIXARDA

Jornada 7

Data/Hora Equip A Resultat Equip B Descàrregues
20/11/2021
18:00
CR SENGLARS (M)
Logo
Logo
BUC B (M)
Àrbitre: Guerrero Padin, Carlos Gabriel Camp: TORROELLA
20/11/2021
18:45
GÒTICS RC B (M)
Logo
Logo
RC L'HOSPITALET B (M)
Àrbitre: Donadio, Roberto Jorge Camp: FOIXARDA
20/11/2021
17:00
SABADELL RC (M)
Logo
Logo
QUEBRANTAHUESOS RC (M)
Àrbitre: Pujol Pasanau, Isaac Camp: ROUREDA